BLUE SHINE HK LIMITED

BLUE SHINE HK LIMITED (CR No: 3090569) was incorporated on 04-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3090569
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月4日
BLUE SHINE HK LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Oct-2021
Brilliant Arboricultural Company Limited 優譽樹藝有限公司 Live
swiga international group Limited 英國喜舞國際有限公司 Live
China New Material Technology (HK) Co., Limited 中華新材科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Padraig & Company Limited 帕里克有限公司 Live
Shun Wang Seafood Trading Limited 信宏海鮮批發有限公司 Live
AnnCare Limited 雅賢醫療有限公司 Live
STARIVANCE (H.K.) LIMITED 星毅(香港)有限公司 Live
Arashi Sun Limited 嵐晨有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Blue Energy International Limited 藍氫能源國際有限公司 Live
Blue Apple Sports Limited 藍果體育有限公司 Live
BlueChip Microelectronics Limited 香港藍芯微電子科技有限公司 Live
Blue Bro Limited 藍海兄弟有限公司 Live
BLUE CROWN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 藍冠國際有限公司 Live
BLUE HORIZON CATERING GROUP LIMITED 靛餐飲集團有限公司 Live