Blue Moon Ocean Limited

Blue Moon Ocean Limited (CR No: 3095610) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095610
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
Blue Moon Ocean Limited
藍月海有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Blue Planet Global Trading Company Limited 藍色星球全球貿易有限公司 Live
BLUE SKIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 藍天發展有限公司 Live
BLUE BLUE FISH LIMITED 藍魚製作(香港)有限公司 Live
BlueHorse Therapeutics HK Limited 香港藍馬醫療技術有限公司 Live
Blue Energy International Limited 藍氫能源國際有限公司 Live