Hong Kong Ward Co., Limited

Hong Kong Ward Co., Limited (CR No: 3095747) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095747
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
Hong Kong Ward Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
POWER AND PRIDE INDUSTRIAL GROUP HK LIMITED 德威實業集團香港有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Institute of Youth Education Limited 香港青年教育學院有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HUIYING TRADE LIMITED 香港匯盈貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Sunshine Biotechnology Limited 香港尚尚纖生物科技有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HUIYINGTONG CO., LIMITED 香港匯盈通有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Jiajie Trading Co., Limited 香港嘉捷貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Caspian Time Brand Management Limited 香港里海時光品牌管理有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wanxiong Trading Co., Limited 香港萬雄商貿有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LYUAN LIMITED 香港良緣有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIHENG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港依恒網絡通信有限公司 Live
HongKong MEATH Lighting Co., Limited 香港米斯燈飾有限公司 Live