CHEVALIER 1 LIMITED

CHEVALIER 1 LIMITED (CR No: 3097265) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097265
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
CHEVALIER 1 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHEVALIER LIMITED 宇卓有限公司 Live
CHEVALIER AGILITY MOTORS LIMITED 其士愛快汽車有限公司 Live
CHEVALIER PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 其士項目管理有限公司 Live
Chevalier Design & Engineering Company Limited 駿鴻設計工程有限公司 Dissolved
Chevalier International Asia Limited 其士國際亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
CHEVALIER KNITWEAR CO., LIMITED 其士毛織有限公司 Live