XINJU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

XINJU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3096306) was incorporated on 26-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096306
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月26日
XINJU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
鑫聚實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Oct-2021
HONG KONG HONGSHUANGXI FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港紅雙喜傢私集團有限公司 Live
GUOANG ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED 國昂電子(香港)有限公司 Live
Asia Barkley Networks Limited 亞洲巴克利網絡有限公司 Live
JKB Wine Group Limited 聚28酒業有限公司 Live
QINGDAO FAMOUS BRAND CRAFT BEER CO., LIMITED 青島名牌精釀啤酒有限公司 Live
HK XUANTAI TRADE LIMITED 香港軒泰貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XINJUQI TRADING LIMITED 麗奇貿易有限公司 Live
Xinju Wood Trading Limited 欣居貿易有限公司 Live
XINJUNCHENG INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 新駿誠實業有限公司 Live
XINJUNJIA (HONGKONG) LIMITED 新駿嘉 (香港) 有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 09-Nov-2020
XinJu Chemical (HongKong) Limited 鑫巨化學(香港)有限公司 Live
XINJUNDA TRADE CO., LIMITED 新駿達貿易有限公司 Live
XINJUN TRADE CO., LIMITED 鑫均貿易有限公司 Live
XINJUN DEHE LIMITED 新俊德和有限公司 Live