Raph on Transactions Co., Limited

Raph on Transactions Co., Limited (CR No: 3096565) was incorporated on 26-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3096565
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月26日
Raph on Transactions Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Oct-2021
HONG KONG HONGSHUANGXI FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港紅雙喜傢私集團有限公司 Live
GUOANG ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED 國昂電子(香港)有限公司 Live
Asia Barkley Networks Limited 亞洲巴克利網絡有限公司 Live
JKB Wine Group Limited 聚28酒業有限公司 Live
QINGDAO FAMOUS BRAND CRAFT BEER CO., LIMITED 青島名牌精釀啤酒有限公司 Live
HK XUANTAI TRADE LIMITED 香港軒泰貿易有限公司 Live
SHANXI XINGHUACUN GROUP CO., LIMITED 山西杏花村集團股份有限公司 Live
Similar Names
RAPHA RADIOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 拉法放射有限公司 Live
RAPHAEL HEALTH CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED 拉斐爾健康中心有限公司 Live
Rapha Enterprise Limited 健美集團有限公司 Live
Rapha Medical Foundation Limited 拉法醫療基金會有限公司 Live
RAPHA HEALTH COMPANY LIMITED 拉法保健有限公司 Live