XINGBO INDUSTRY LIMITED

XINGBO INDUSTRY LIMITED (CR No: 3095795) was incorporated on 25-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095795
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月25日
XINGBO INDUSTRY LIMITED
星博實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 25-Oct-2021
Auska international Limited 燊豐國際有限公司 Live
Baohui Trading Co., Limited 保輝貿易有限公司 Live
DHC Group Co., Limited 樂佳樂集團有限公司 Live
A. Star P. Marketing Limited 聚星圖有限公司 Live
HONG KONG YUCHUAN TRADE DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 香港玉川貿易拓展有限公司 Live
SUNRISE BRIGHT CONSTRUCTION CO. LIMITED 旭盛建築有限公司 Live
Kopak Advisory Services Limited 高栢諮詢顧問服務有限公司 Live
Endoscopy Industry Alliance Co., Limited 內鏡產業聯盟有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XINGBORUI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 星博睿科技有限公司 Live
XINGBO INT'L LIMITED 星博國際有限公司 Dissolved
Xingbo Lighting Technology Co., Limited 興博光電科技有限公司 Live
XINGBO (HK) TRADING CO., LIMITED 星博(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
XINGBO TRADE LIMITED 興博貿易有限公司 Live
XINGBO INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) HOLDINGS LIMITED 星鉑國際(香港)控股有限公司 Dissolved
XINGBO (HK) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港星博發展有限公司 Live
XINGBO CNC TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 星博數控科技國際有限公司 Dissolved
XINGBO TRADING CO., LIMITED 星博貿易有限公司 Live
Industry Proto&mold Limited 工業手板模具有限公司 Live