Xinyi International Service Trading (HK) Limited

Xinyi International Service Trading (HK) Limited (CR No: 3095537) was incorporated on 22-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095537
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月22日
Xinyi International Service Trading (HK) Limited
欣怡國際服務貿易(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Oct-2021
Cube Investment Limited 立方投資有限公司 Live
CHICKEN CRYPTO HK LIMITED 雞雞加密資產有限公司 Live
CHEER VALLEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 俏微粒國際貿易有限公司 Live
Kedan (Hong Kong) Trading Limited 科單(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
JXD DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 聚顯達科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Huatang Health Technology Co., Limited 華堂健康科技有限公司 Live
Yuchuan Holdings Group Co., Limited 宇川控股集團有限公司 Live
XIMUS TRADE CO., LIMITED 西姆斯貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
XINYIDA ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED 芯易達電子有限公司 Live
Xinyilai Trading Limited 鑫易萊貿易有限公司 Live
Xinying International Holdings Limited 心贏國際控股有限公司 Live
Xinyi Foundation Limited 心藝基金會有限公司 Live
XINYITONG TRADE LIMITED 鑫益通貿易有限公司 Live
XINYINBO TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 新銀波科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Xinyijing Trading Co., Limited 新逸景貿易有限公司 Live
XINYI CORPORATION LIMITED 鑫易國際投資有限公司 Live
XINYIHE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDING (H.K.) LIMITED 心頤和國際投資控股(香港)有限公司 Live
Xinyill International Trade Co., Limited 心意國際貿易有限公司 Live