Keying Trading (Hong Kong) Co., Limited

Keying Trading (Hong Kong) Co., Limited (CR No: 3085606) was incorporated on 14-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085606
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月14日
Keying Trading (Hong Kong) Co., Limited
科盈商貿有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-Sep-2021
ELITE OPTOMETRIC LIMITED 卓爾視光有限公司 Live
GOEIDO (HK) CO., LIMITED 悟櫻堂 (香港) 有限公司 Live
TCM Innovation Limited 中醫藥創新科技發展有限公司 Live
Boyang Development Limited 博洋發展有限公司 Live
WELL DONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 實得工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
KEYING ENGINEERING LIMITED 嘉盈工程有限公司 Live
KEYING (HK) INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 科盈(香港)投資管理有限公司 Live
KEYING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 科贏貿易有限公司 Live
Keying Computer Technology Co., Limited 科穎電腦科技有限公司 Live
KEYING INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 科贏實業有限公司 Live
Keying Trade Co., Limited 科盈貿易有限公司 Live
KEYING (HK) E-COMMERCE CO., LIMITED 凱詰(香港)電子商務有限公司 Live
KEYINGTONG ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY (HK) CO., LIMITED 科盈通電子科技(香港)有限公司 Live
KEYING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 科穎國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KEYING INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 可盈國際有限公司 Dissolved