INDUSTRIAL DESIGN ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL DESIGN ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0873892) was incorporated on 05-Dec-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0873892
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年12月5日
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Dec-2003
HONG KONG MARTOYO ELECTRIC LIGHTING LIMITED 香港麥爾東洋電器照明有限公司 Dissolved
SMARTLINK INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 展暉國際控股有限公司 Live
SPRINGMERY INDUSTRIAL (HK) LIMITED 伊寶實業(香港)有限公司 Live
HK (INT'L) MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED 香港(國際)醫藥發展中心有限公司 Dissolved
HITOP (HK) AUTOMATIC SYSTEM ENGINEERING CO., LIMITED 海拓(香港)自動化系統工程有限公司 Dissolved
TERRE ASIA LANDSCAPE LIMITED 泛亞國際景觀有限公司 Dissolved
CU INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED 互聯國際財務有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names