INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (CR No: 0804342) was incorporated on 02-Jul-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0804342
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(成員自動清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
成員自動清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年8月20日
INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
2002年7月2日
ALLIED PORT LIMITED
集港有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Jul-2002
EGENERAL ASIA LIMITED 易通用亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
TOCO ASIA LIMITED 金亞版權有限公司 Live
ALL DIRECTIONS HEALTH & VALUE-ADDED CENTER COMPANY LIMITED 全方位保健增值中心有限公司 Live
U. CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 柔心堂國際有限公司 Dissolved
PACIFIC ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 太平洋環保有限公司 Dissolved
GENTLE LUCK ENTERPRISE LIMITED 贊順企業有限公司 Live
KWAISLING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 葵星國際有限公司 Live
CHINA INT'L SHIPPING ENGINEERING INV. GROUP STOCK LIMITED 中國國際船舶工程投資集團股份有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPER INT'L HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED 萬利鴻國際集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG MEDEX INT'L TRADING LIMITED 香港美得國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names