INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS & PROJECTS LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS & PROJECTS LIMITED (CR No: 0761769) was incorporated on 29-Jun-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0761769
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年6月29日
INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS & PROJECTS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 29-Jun-2001
PEARL MODERN TCM RESEARCH LIMITED 理大現代中葯研究所有限公司 Live
HKINDO TELECOM LIMITED 印港電訊有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG ZHONGQUAN INTERNATIONAL COINS COMPANY LIMITED 香港中泉國際錢幣有限公司 Dissolved
KAISSER (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 奇順食品(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG AIR CONDITIONING AND REFRIGERATION ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- 香港空調及冷凍商會有限公司 Live
CARDANRO MING STORES LIMITED 卡丹路明店有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INDUSTRIAL HANS COMPANY LIMITED 航行實業有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED 工業產品電腦設計中心有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATION LIMITED 英德康工業通訊有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DYNAMICS ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED 沛力電子有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS INSTITUTE 勞資關係協進會 Live
INDUSTRIAL ECONOMY PUBLISHER LIMITED 產經出版社有限公司 Dissolved