INDUSTRIAL - TECHNICAL FIBRES SUPPLY LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL - TECHNICAL FIBRES SUPPLY LIMITED (CR No: 0755845) was incorporated on 07-May-2001 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0755845
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2001年5月7日
INDUSTRIAL - TECHNICAL FIBRES SUPPLY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 07-May-2001
CLAZZI DYENAMIK LIMITED 卡司大力美意有限公司 Dissolved
BEAUTY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED (雅居物業有限公司) Dissolved
CHINA EVERGREEN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 中國永盛國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
SOFT TOUCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 安陽國際有限公司 Live
FS AUDIO (HK) LIMITED 香港飛揚實業有限公司 Live
YUE SANG SEAPRODUCT LIMITED 裕生海味有限公司 Live
FU SHING METAL WORKS ENGINEERING CO. LIMITED 富城五金裝修工程有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
INDUSTRIAL HANS COMPANY LIMITED 航行實業有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED 工業產品電腦設計中心有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATION LIMITED 英德康工業通訊有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DYNAMICS ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED 沛力電子有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS INSTITUTE 勞資關係協進會 Live
INDUSTRIAL ECONOMY PUBLISHER LIMITED 產經出版社有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL FINANCE (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 工商財務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved