INDUSTRIAL MINERALS & REFRACTORIES LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL MINERALS & REFRACTORIES LIMITED (CR No: 0797647) was incorporated on 13-May-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0797647
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年5月13日
INDUSTRIAL MINERALS & REFRACTORIES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-May-2002
CITYSTREAMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 城泉國際有限公司 Dissolved
BIZ2BIZ COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 比斯國際信息有限公司 Dissolved
MEGACERA INCORPORATION LIMITED 堅瓷有限公司 Live
LAOTAI-SHAN HONG KONG LIMITED 老泰山香港有限公司 Dissolved
C.P.I. REAL ESTATE LIMITED 富利萊房地產有限公司 Live
AUSTRALIAN SKINCARE PRODUCTS LIMITED 澳洲護膚產品有限公司 Dissolved
KINGS INFORMATION (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 領達文魁資訊有限公司 Dissolved
YU KAM (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 雨金(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Globe Express Services (Overseas Group) Limited 環捷國際貨運代理(海外)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INDUSTRIAL CONTROL SERVICE LIMITED 工業控制服務有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRIAL HANS COMPANY LIMITED 航行實業有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN CENTRE COMPANY LIMITED 工業產品電腦設計中心有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRIAL COMMUNICATION LIMITED 英德康工業通訊有限公司 Live
INDUSTRIAL DYNAMICS ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED 沛力電子有限公司 Live