INDUSTRIAL HEATING SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED

INDUSTRIAL HEATING SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED (CR No: 0807576) was incorporated on 24-Jul-2002 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0807576
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年7月24日
INDUSTRIAL HEATING SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Jul-2002
PO LAI KAM TRANSFER MFG. CO., LIMITED 寶麗金燙畫製造廠有限公司 Live
NEC TOKIN INTERNATIONAL PROCUREMENT (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 香港日電東金國際採購有限公司 Dissolved
ELEC-TECH INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 德豪潤達國際(香港)有限公司 Live
PHILMONT TRADING LIMITED 德峯貿易有限公司 Dissolved
E-LITES SOLUTION LIMITED 依烈顧問有限公司 Dissolved
TECH BILLION LIMITED 順科有限公司 Live
UNI-COSMOS (CHINA) COMPANY LIMITED 環宇(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CENTURY BASE LIMITED 緯浩有限公司 Live
Similar Names