GTC Limited

GTC Limited (CR No: 76025579) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76025579
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
10-05-2024
GTC Limited
兆辰文化集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GTCOM INTER LIMITED 瑾嘉國際香港有限公司 Live
GTC TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 蓋茨比科技工業有限公司 Live
GTC INTERNATION LIMITED 致行全球國際貨運代理有限公司 Live
GTC TECH LIMITED 鑫思創科技有限公司 Live
GTC LOGISTICS SERVICE LIMITED 京通物流服務有限公司 Live