Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited

Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited (CR No: 76059695) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76059695
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
16-01-2024
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited
達運國際貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
ThinkCloud Tech Consulting Limited 雲想科技諮詢有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Daewoo Media Technology Co., Limited 大宇傳媒科技有限公司 Live
DAEWOO CO., LIMITED 大雨有限公司 Live
DAEWOO PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY (CHINA) LIMITED 大宇石油科技(中國)有限公司 Live
DAEWOO STEEL TRADING (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 大宇鋼材貿易(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
DAEWOO E-COMMERCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 大宇電子商務科技有限公司 Dissolved
DAEWOOD ELECTRICAL HOLDING LIMITED 大宇電業控股有限公司 Live
DAEWOO SEIKO BEARING (HK) LIMITED 大宇精工軸承(香港)有限公司 Dissolved