Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited

Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited (CR No: 76059784) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76059784
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
23-05-2024
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited
香港利尚國際貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONGHAO (HK) TRADING LIMITED 香港泓浩貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG QIAOFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港巧豐源實業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Leiqi Limited 香港雷奇有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yingtuo Trading Co. Limited 香港英拓貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Omi Limited 香港歐米有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Duomiy Limited 香港多米有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Huanyu Hanshi Building Materials Technology Co., Limited 香港寰宇漢獅建材科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Haoyang Technology Co., Limited 香港好樣科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Xinjieke Technology Co., Limited 香港鑫杰科科技有限公司 Live