SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 76060018) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76060018
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-01-2024
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
尚興(香港)國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SUNSION(HK) INTERNTIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
SUNSION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 朗訊數碼科技有限公司 Dissolved
SUNSION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 日順貿易有限公司 Live
International Wing Chun Organization Limited 國際詠春學社有限公司 Live
International Time Capsule Association Limited 國際時間膠囊協會有限公司 Live
International United Advance Research Holdings Limited 國際聯合高等研究院控股有限公司 Live
International Association Of Integrative Healing Limited 國際整合療愈發展協會有限公司 Live
International Yiology Research Institute Limited 國際易學研究會有限公司 Live