GTCOM INTER LIMITED

GTCOM INTER LIMITED (CR No: 75794959) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75794959
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
10-05-2024
GTCOM INTER LIMITED
瑾嘉國際香港有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Interactive Star Games Inc. Limited 互動之星遊戲有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 國際機電進出口有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR HOLISTIC INTEGRATIVE MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED 國際整體整合醫學學會有限公司 Live
International astropsycho Media Limited 國際星言心語傳媒有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL YI SHENG YUAN GROUP LIMITED 國際易生原集團有限公司 Live
International Preventive Medicine Association Limited 國際預防醫學會有限公司 Live
International Youth Cultural Development Center Limited 國際青少年文化發展中心有限公司 Live
International Medical Press Limited 國際醫學出版社有限公司 Live