Zhongyu Construction Engineering Co., Limited

Zhongyu Construction Engineering Co., Limited (CR No: 76025799) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76025799
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
10-01-2024
Zhongyu Construction Engineering Co., Limited
中宇建築工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ZHONGYUN TONGDA (INT'L) FREIGHT FORWARDER LIMITED 中韻通達國際貨運代理有限公司 Live
ZHONGYU FILM GROUP LIMITED 中育影視集團有限公司 Live
ZHONGYUEZHONG INT'L IMPORT&EXPORT LIMITED 中越中國際投資發展有限公司 Live
ZHONGYU SPORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 中育體培股份有限公司 Live
ZHONGYUAN HONG KONG LIMITED 眾源香港有限公司 Live
Zhongyue Industrial (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 中粵實業(香港)有限公司 Live
Zhongyu Guoxin (HK) Trading Co., Limited 中譽國信(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
ZHONGYUE Investment Holdings Co., Limited 中粵投資控股有限公司 Live
ZHONGYUAN JINTAI NEW ENERGY CO., LIMITED 中源金泰新能源有限公司 Live
Zhongyuan China Co., Limited 中元(中國)有限公司 Live