Consultants Hong Kong Limited

Consultants Hong Kong Limited (CR No: 1248989) was incorporated on 20-JUN-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1248989
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-JUL-2008
Consultants Hong Kong Limited
20-JUN-2008
SEELAND LIMITED
四州有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-JUN-2008
SPRING SILVERWARE LIMITED 泉水銀器有限公司 Dissolved
GERMANY CHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED 德國昌盛國際(集團)有限公司 Live
MASWELL GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 瑪氏集團(香港)有限公司 Live
FRANCE LIVART GARMENT CO., LIMITED 法國生活藝術服飾有限公司 Dissolved
SHANDONG LIANGHONG TEXTILE (HK) LIMITED 山東梁鴻紡織品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KALLE & WANG ENTERPRISE LIMITED 凱王企業股份有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK ACHIEVE LIMITED 實天有限公司 Live
TRANSDELTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 富庶國際有限公司 Dissolved
HANTEC FUTURES LIMITED 亨達期貨有限公司 Live
Blue Oak Ventures HK Limited 藍橡創業投資香港有限公司 Live