CONSULTANTS COLLABORATIVE LIMITED

CONSULTANTS COLLABORATIVE LIMITED (CR No: 0038033) was incorporated on 24-APR-1974 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0038033
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
27-MAR-1975
CONSULTANTS COLLABORATIVE LIMITED
24-APR-1974
M.R.A. TRADING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-APR-1974
STAR NEWSPAPERS COMPANY LIMITED 星報有限公司 Dissolved
SUN WO SUPER FOOD PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED 新和超級糧食有限公司 Dissolved
MAMI-REX (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 萬美力(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MENTOR WAREHOUSE LIMITED 敏達貨倉有限公司 Dissolved
PUA & TAM DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 潘譚開發有限公司 Dissolved
YOUNGSON'S KAM YEE INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED 友信金怡實業有限公司 Dissolved
CHINESE CHRISTIAN MISSION, YEE MING CHURCH OF THE GRACE EVANGEL MISSION, LIMITED 香港傳道會中國基督教會義明堂有限公司 Live