CONSULTANTS.COM LIMITED

CONSULTANTS.COM LIMITED (CR No: 0700585) was incorporated on 12-JAN-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0700585
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
01-MAR-2000
CONSULTANTS.COM LIMITED
網上商業顧問有限公司
12-JAN-2000
HK ON-LINE BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
香港網上商業顧問有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-JAN-2000
IASIA.NET LIMITED 網通亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
M-MATRIX LIMITED Dissolved
IBUSINESS CORPORATION LIMITED 滙網集團有限公司 Live
MINILOGIC DEVICE CORPORATION LIMITED 微創高科有限公司 Live
ANOCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 雅諾士國際有限公司 Dissolved
FORMALWIN PRESS (H.K.) LIMITED 科榮出版社(香港)有限公司 Dissolved