CONSULTANTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

CONSULTANTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED (CR No: 0574800) was incorporated on 19-NOV-1996 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0574800
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-JUL-2002
CONSULTANTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
19-NOV-1996
SUPERKING ASIA LIMITED
超霸亞洲有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-NOV-1996
TARGET WISE LIMITED 威太有限公司 Live
EXCELLENT PRECISION TOOLS LIMITED 精藝機械刀具有限公司 Live
REGENT IDEA LIMITED 威念有限公司 Dissolved
BRILLIANT STAND LIMITED 柱輝有限公司 Dissolved
HARVEST CORPORATION LIMITED 豐華行有限公司 Dissolved
STAR CHOICE INVESTMENT LIMITED 星財投資有限公司 Live
STAR CHOICE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 星財發展有限公司 Dissolved
PLANWISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鵬宏國際有限公司 Dissolved
EVER CENTURY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 恒紀實業有限公司 Dissolved