CONSULTANTS LIMITED

CONSULTANTS LIMITED (CR No: 0383790) was incorporated on 08-OCT-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0383790
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
25-JUN-2013
CONSULTANTS LIMITED
03-MAY-1994
RSP CONSULTANTS LIMITED
04-FEB-1993
RSP ARCHITECTS LIMITED
08-OCT-1992
STAR SERVICES LIMITED
明星服務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08-OCT-1992
WELL TOWN INVESTMENT LIMITED 惠森投資有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDWAY PROMOTION LIMITED 華潤推廣有限公司 Dissolved
KING & KING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 漢興國際有限公司 Dissolved
UNION DRAGON LIMITED 鉅中有限公司 Dissolved
WELL BOND GROUP LIMITED 和邦控股有限公司 Dissolved
SHINE TECHNIQUE TRADING CO., LIMITED 駿業貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HORNG HAW INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 鴻鎬國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
YAH HSIEN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 亞賢實業有限公司 Dissolved
TOA CHUNG TIEN (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED 東亞中電(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TIN LEI WAH INVESTMENT LIMITED 天利華投資有限公司 Dissolved