HANTEC FUTURES LIMITED

HANTEC FUTURES LIMITED (CR No: 1249541) was incorporated on 20-JUN-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1249541
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
18-SEP-2008
HANTEC FUTURES LIMITED
亨達期貨有限公司
20-JUN-2008
MARK RIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
業得控股有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-JUN-2008
SPRING SILVERWARE LIMITED 泉水銀器有限公司 Dissolved
GERMANY CHANGSHENG INTERNATIONAL (GROUP) LIMITED 德國昌盛國際(集團)有限公司 Live
MASWELL GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED 瑪氏集團(香港)有限公司 Live
FRANCE LIVART GARMENT CO., LIMITED 法國生活藝術服飾有限公司 Dissolved
SHANDONG LIANGHONG TEXTILE (HK) LIMITED 山東梁鴻紡織品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KALLE & WANG ENTERPRISE LIMITED 凱王企業股份有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK ACHIEVE LIMITED 實天有限公司 Live
TRANSDELTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 富庶國際有限公司 Dissolved
Blue Oak Ventures HK Limited 藍橡創業投資香港有限公司 Live
Redwood Investment Management (Asia) Limited 明豐資產管理(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
HANTEC LIMITED 興泓有限公司 Dissolved
HANTEC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 亨達發展有限公司 Dissolved
HANTEC JIANGDU RIVERSIDE DEVELOPING ZONE WATER INDUSTRY LIMITED 香港亨達江都沿江開發區水廠有限公司 Live
HANTEC ghs LIMITED Dissolved
HANTEC INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED 亨達國際金融有限公司 Dissolved
HANTEC MEDICAL SYSTEMS (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 航太醫療設備(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HANTECH LAND LIMITED 恆迪置業有限公司 Live
HANTEC TAIWAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 亨達台灣投資有限公司 Live
HANTEC GROUP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 亨達集團資產管理有限公司 Dissolved
HANTEC TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 亨達運輸有限公司 Dissolved