YunZi Trade Co., Limited

YunZi Trade Co., Limited (CR No: 3092890) was incorporated on 13-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092890
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月13日
YunZi Trade Co., Limited
運智貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Oct-2021
KI LUNG YING KEE LIMITED 基隆英記有限公司 Live
Hongkong Saturday Technology Limited 香港星期六科技有限公司 Live
Shang Ying Global Capital International Investment And Financing Group Limited 商贏全球資本國際投融集團有限公司 Live
Fast Easy Corporate Consulting Services Limited 快易企業顧問服務有限公司 Live
SUNMED TECH GROUP LIMITED 鑫悅鑫城國際集團有限公司 Live
Chow Fook Yan (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited 周福宴(香港)控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
YUNZI (HK) HAIRDRESSING LIMITED 香港韻姿美容美發用品有限公司 Dissolved
TRADEFUL INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 貿群國際貿易有限公司 Live
Tradema Technology (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 趣瑪科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Trade Pilot International Limited 千帆國際有限公司 Live
TRADE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED 貿滙有限公司 Live
TRADER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 貿拓有限公司 Live
TRADE CREATION LIMITED 貿建有限公司 Live