WO MEI MARKET LIMITED

WO MEI MARKET LIMITED (CR No: 76057936) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76057936
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
03-01-2024
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED
和味市場有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Meilin Capital Limited 梅鄰資本有限公司 Live
Meike International Trading Co., Limited 美克國際貿易有限公司 Live
MEIHUA TECHNOLOGY HK LIMITED 美華科技香港有限公司 Live
MEIRUI MEDICINE LIMITED 美瑞醫藥有限公司 Live
MeiYiTian Advertising & Media Limited 美意添廣告傳媒有限公司 Live
Meiying Candy And Snacks Limited 美鎣糖果零食有限公司 Live
Mei Rui Good Co. Limited 美瑞固特有限公司 Live
Meixi International (HK) Limited 美西國際(香港)有限公司 Live