GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 76058445) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76058445
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
23-01-2024
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
鑫磊國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Golden Leaf Investment Holdings Limited 黃金葉投資控股有限公司 Live
Golden Dew Technology Company Limited 金露科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Golden port City building materials trading Co., Limited 金港城建材貿易有限公司 Live
Golden Home Living Limited 優美居有限公司 Live
Golden Equator Network Trading Limited 金道網絡貿易有限公司 Live
Golden Enlightenment Co., Limited 金喆羽文化傳播有限公司 Live
Golden East International Investment Holding Group Limited 金東國際投資控股集團有限公司 Live