Wings Cafe Limited

Wings Cafe Limited (CR No: 3076668) was incorporated on 16-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076668
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月16日
Wings Cafe Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Aug-2021
Similar Names
WingSing Telecom Limited 榮昇電訊有限公司 Live
Wingshun International Trading Limited 永順(國際)貿易有限公司 Live
Wings Food and Beverage International Limited 榮氏食品設備國際有限公司 Live
Wings Capital Limited 翎創資本有限公司 Live
WINGSPAN LIMITED 宏泰致富有限公司 Live
WINGS HONGKONG TRADING CO., LIMITED 維思(香港)商貿有限公司 Live