Feng-Yi International Enterprise Company Limited

Feng-Yi International Enterprise Company Limited (CR No: 3076809) was incorporated on 16-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076809
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月16日
Feng-Yi International Enterprise Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Aug-2021
Catering and Service Industry Association of Greater Bay Area Limited 粵港澳大灣區餐飲及服務行業協會有限公司 Live
Twinkle Creation Company Limited 溢盛國際飾品有限公司 Live
Diet Therapy Consultancy Limited 食聊營養顧問中心有限公司 Live
Karlson Quality Inspection Service (HK) Limited 嘉信檢品服務(香港)有限公司 Live
Dyson Engineering Company Limited 迪訊工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FENGJIE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 豐傑科技有限公司 Live
Fengze Technology Co., Limited 奉澤科技有限公司 Live
Fengmei Trading Co., Limited 豐梅貿易有限公司 Live
FENGJI INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 峰極國際貿易有限公司 Live
FENGDIAN TRADE CO., LIMITED 豐電貿易有限公司 Live
Fengyong Health (HK) Technology Limited 鋒涌健康(香港)科技有限公司 Live
FENG XING LIMITED 灃洐有限公司 Live
FENG XING IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 豐興進出口有限公司 Live
Fengtai International Limited 香港豐泰國際有限公司 Live