Hong Kong Medical Dosimetry Services Limited

Hong Kong Medical Dosimetry Services Limited (CR No: 3076805) was incorporated on 16-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076805
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月16日
Hong Kong Medical Dosimetry Services Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Aug-2021
Catering and Service Industry Association of Greater Bay Area Limited 粵港澳大灣區餐飲及服務行業協會有限公司 Live
Twinkle Creation Company Limited 溢盛國際飾品有限公司 Live
Diet Therapy Consultancy Limited 食聊營養顧問中心有限公司 Live
Karlson Quality Inspection Service (HK) Limited 嘉信檢品服務(香港)有限公司 Live
Dyson Engineering Company Limited 迪訊工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Hapi Co. Limited 香港開心(零售)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG INTERNET OF THINGS RESEARCH INSTITUTE LIMITED 香港物聯網研究院有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Menfly Trading Co., Limited 香港萬孚利貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LESHIXIONG FOOD LIMITED 香港萊仕熊熊品牌文化有限公司 Live
Hong Kong July Company Limited 香港柒月有限公司 Live
Hong kong Beiyuan Industry Technology Co., Limited 香港貝源實業科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong TG Network Technology Co., Limited 香港天狗網絡科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LIMAI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港立麥科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wenrui International Trade Co., Limited 香港文睿國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG BEYOND UNITY LIMITED 香港超合有限公司 Live