Title Holding Limited

Title Holding Limited (CR No: 3076801) was incorporated on 16-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076801
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月16日
Title Holding Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Aug-2021
Catering and Service Industry Association of Greater Bay Area Limited 粵港澳大灣區餐飲及服務行業協會有限公司 Live
Twinkle Creation Company Limited 溢盛國際飾品有限公司 Live
Diet Therapy Consultancy Limited 食聊營養顧問中心有限公司 Live
Karlson Quality Inspection Service (HK) Limited 嘉信檢品服務(香港)有限公司 Live
Dyson Engineering Company Limited 迪訊工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Title Capital Financial Services Limited 中泰金融服務有限公司 Live
TITLE KING LIMITED 霸領有限公司 Live
TITLE CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 美國泰拓資本(集團)投資控股有限公司 Dissolved
TITLE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 泰達爾國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
TITLE INHERIT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 承爵發展有限公司 Dissolved
TITLE LIMITED Dissolved
HOLDING PARTNER LIMITED 浩廷企業有限公司 Live