Gordian Ventures HK Limited

Gordian Ventures HK Limited (CR No: 3076800) was incorporated on 16-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3076800
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月16日
Gordian Ventures HK Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Aug-2021
Catering and Service Industry Association of Greater Bay Area Limited 粵港澳大灣區餐飲及服務行業協會有限公司 Live
Twinkle Creation Company Limited 溢盛國際飾品有限公司 Live
Diet Therapy Consultancy Limited 食聊營養顧問中心有限公司 Live
Karlson Quality Inspection Service (HK) Limited 嘉信檢品服務(香港)有限公司 Live
Dyson Engineering Company Limited 迪訊工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GORDIAN (GROUP) LIMITED 香港富藝集團有限公司 Dissolved
GORDIAN NONWOVENS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 金迪無紡科技有限公司 Live
Ventures Delight Development Limited 創敬發展有限公司 Live
VentureSoft FinTech Limited 宏卓金融科技有限公司 Live