UNIQUE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED

UNIQUE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED (CR No: 0882050) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882050
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
UNIQUE TEAM CORPORATION LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED 智盛資本有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
UNIQUE FORCE LIMITED 唯一科時有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE TOP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 唯高國際有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE PLANNER LIMITED 卓越誠信顧問有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE BEST LIMITED 尊威有限公司 Live
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 聯豐國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE HOLIDAYS LIMITED 遊歷假期有限公司 Live
UNIQUE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 唯一專業服務有限公司 Live
UNIQUE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 方元國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved