UNIQUE KIDS LIMITED

UNIQUE KIDS LIMITED (CR No: 0863146) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0863146
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年9月24日
UNIQUE KIDS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2003
DECOR ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTANTS AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 帝高建築設計顧問及管理有限公司 Dissolved
QUESTPRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 佳業控股有限公司 Live
WEALTHY CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 盈富建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
GOLD RISE CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING LIMITED 金昇建築工程有限公司 Dissolved
JET WELL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 捷威科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
WELL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 創威科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
PLUS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 盈嘉科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
JET GLORY TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 創捷科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
UNIQUE HOLIDAYS LIMITED 遊歷假期有限公司 Live
UNIQUE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 唯一專業服務有限公司 Live
UNIQUE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 方元國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE TREASURES LIMITED 寶藝發展有限公司 Live
UNIQUE FIDELITY ENGINEERING LIMITED 宇揚工程有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE TREASURE LIMITED 寶萃有限公司 Live
UNIQUE CHARTER ENGINEERING LIMITED 逸昌工程有限公司 Dissolved