UNIQUE ASSET LIMITED

UNIQUE ASSET LIMITED (CR No: 0852809) was incorporated on 09-Jul-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0852809
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年7月9日
UNIQUE ASSET LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Jul-2003
UNION ART PRINTING INDUSTRIES LIMITED 聯藝印花實業有限公司 Dissolved
TACTICAL SCHOOL OF BUSINESS LIMITED 實戰教室有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF HIGHER EDUCATION OF CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED 香港中醫藥高等教育學會有限公司 Dissolved
APLEICHAU KAI FONG TUNG HING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 鴨脷洲街坊同慶公社有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDNET TECHNOLOGY CO. LIMITED 金網絡科技有限公司 Dissolved
BV ANTON LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
UNIQUE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 唯一專業服務有限公司 Live
UNIQUE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 方元國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE TREASURES LIMITED 寶藝發展有限公司 Live
UNIQUE FIDELITY ENGINEERING LIMITED 宇揚工程有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE TREASURE LIMITED 寶萃有限公司 Live
UNIQUE CHARTER ENGINEERING LIMITED 逸昌工程有限公司 Dissolved
UNIQUE LOGISTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 德威物流控股有限公司 Live
UNIQUE ENVIRONMENT LIMITED 唯捷投資有限公司 Dissolved