SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED

SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED (CR No: 0882297) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882297
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED
智盛資本有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
GOOD HERO HOLDINGS LIMITED 正豪集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SAGEE GLOBAL (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 賽智環球(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE WORLD KIDS' LAND LIMITED 思銳兒童天地有限公司 Dissolved
SAGE WORLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 思銳世界國際有限公司 Live
SAGE WORLD (HONG KONG) LIMITED 思銳培育世界(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SAGE WORLD LIMITED 思銳培育世界有限公司 Dissolved
SAGES CONSULTANCY LIMITED -THE- 智睿顧問有限公司 Dissolved
SAGE WORLD GROUP LIMITED 思銳培育世界集團有限公司 Live
SAGE PUBLISHING LIMITED 智者出版有限公司 Dissolved
SAGEE (HK) BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 賽智(香港)生物科技有限公司 Dissolved