PARCO MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

PARCO MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0882296) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882296
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
PARCO MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED 智盛資本有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD HERO HOLDINGS LIMITED 正豪集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PARCOTEX HOLDINGS LIMITED 栢興控股有限公司 Dissolved
PARCO PACIFIC LIMITED 栢高泛亞有限公司 Live
PARCO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 子燊科技有限公司 Live
PARCO PROPERTY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 海栢物業服務有限公司 Dissolved
PARCO TRADING LIMITED 柏高貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PARCO INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 栢高國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PARCORP LIMITED 沛合有限公司 Dissolved
PARCO TRADING LIMITED 栢高貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PARCON LIMITED 栢安有限公司 Dissolved
PARCO PROPERTIES LIMITED 柏高置業有限公司 Dissolved