Steina World Limited

Steina World Limited (CR No: 3077578) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077578
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
Steina World Limited
史丹娜世界有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
STEINART BUILDING MATERIALS LIMITED 斯丹特建材有限公司 Dissolved
Steinadler Hong Kong Limited 斯特捺德香港有限公司 Live
Steinadler Limited Dissolved
WORLD STAR AQUATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 溢星水產科技有限公司 Live
World Peace Cultrural Investment Holding Limited 世界和平文化投資控股有限公司 Live
WORLD JEET KUNE DO LEAGUE LIMITED -THE- 世界截拳道聯盟有限公司 Live
WORLD ALLIANCE INVESTMENT LIMITED 弘聯投資有限公司 Live
WORLDWIDE INSIGHT LIMITED 寰宇視野有限公司 Live
Worldwide Buddhist And Taoist Association Limited 世界佛道善信聯合總會有限公司 Live