HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited

HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 3077660) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077660
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited
鳩野製作(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
TSUN MAX ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 駿鎂工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PRODUCTIONS FACTORY LIMITED 製作工廠有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG MALIRO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 香港萬麗榮集團有限公司 Live
HONG KONG YO YOUNG INTELLIGENT CO., LIMITED 香港有氧智造有限公司 Live
HONGKONG DATANG HONGSHENG SPACE PLANNING AND DESIGN OFFICE CO., LIMITED 香港大唐弘盛空間規劃設計事務所有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HONGJUNHUA INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港鴻俊華實業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 香港高力國際物業管理有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Logistics Technology Foundation Limited 香港物流科技基金會有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Warehouse Develop Co., Limited 香港韋爾豪斯發展有限公司 Live
HongKong Softlight Trading Limited 香港和光貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Electric Mobile Motor Transport Tools Limited 香港電動可移動交通工具有限公司 Live