HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED

HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3077658) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077658
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED
首衛有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
TSUN MAX ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 駿鎂工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HYGIENE POWER LIMITED 多潔有限公司 Live
Hygiene Technologies International (HongKong) Limited 美國工業衛生技術(香港)有限公司 Live
Hygiene Medicine Limited 鎧浚大藥房有限公司 Live
HYGIENE S&K(CHINA) CO., LIMITED 優可迪中國衛生用品有限公司 Live
HYGIENE AND APPEARANCE SERVICES LIMITED 環衛系統服務有限公司 Dissolved