OMNIS Limited

OMNIS Limited (CR No: 3077662) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077662
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
OMNIS Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
TSUN MAX ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 駿鎂工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Omnistar Holdings HK Limited 全星控股有限公司 Live
Omnisilicon Technology Limited 億芯微電子技術有限公司 Live
Omnisourcing Trading Limited 全能代購貿易有限公司 Live
OMNISOLUTION MEDICAL SUPPLY LIMITED 上普醫療器材有限公司 Live
Omnis International Holdings Limited 天姿國際集團有限公司 Live
OMNISTEIN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 聯實供應鏈管理有限公司 Live