HONGKONG MALIRO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

HONGKONG MALIRO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 3077627) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077627
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
HONGKONG MALIRO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
香港萬麗榮集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONGKONG DATANG HONGSHENG SPACE PLANNING AND DESIGN OFFICE CO., LIMITED 香港大唐弘盛空間規劃設計事務所有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HONGJUNHUA INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港鴻俊華實業有限公司 Live
HongKong Softlight Trading Limited 香港和光貿易有限公司 Live
HongKong Zhonghui Chain Investment Group Co., Limited 香港中匯鏈投集團有限公司 Live
Hongkong Swan Goose Trading Limited 香港飛鴻商貿有限公司 Live
HONGKONG MEIYATONG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港美亞通科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Digital Monster Electronic Co., Limited 香港數碼怪獸科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Aigreat Technology Co., Limited 香港愛格瑞特科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YUNEXPRESS SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 香港雲途供應鏈管理有限公司 Live