Hong Kong Logistics Technology Foundation Limited

Hong Kong Logistics Technology Foundation Limited (CR No: 3077510) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as 擔保有限公司. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077510
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
擔保有限公司
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
Hong Kong Logistics Technology Foundation Limited
香港物流科技基金會有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Warehouse Develop Co., Limited 香港韋爾豪斯發展有限公司 Live
HongKong Softlight Trading Limited 香港和光貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Electric Mobile Motor Transport Tools Limited 香港電動可移動交通工具有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Fucun Weiye Share Limited 香港富村偉業股份有限公司 Live
Hong Kong N-nothings Foundation Limited 無窮基金會有限公司 Live
Hong Kong konobon Industry Limited 香港科諾博奧實業有限公司 Live
HONG CHONG PRINTING CO., LIMITED 鴻創印刷有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Sunland Import and Export Trading Limited 香港升龍進出口貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Vcesin Industrial Limited 香港惟實新實業有限公司 Live