328 WATCH REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED

328 WATCH REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED (CR No: 3077579) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077579
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
328 WATCH REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED
328 鐘錶維修中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
328 I.T. Network Global Sharing Alliance Limited 328網絡環球共享聯盟有限公司 Live
328 Taxi Limited 328的士有限公司 Live
328 CONSULTANTS LIMITED 328 顧問有限公司 Live