Silk Link Biotech Limited

Silk Link Biotech Limited (CR No: 76043727) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76043727
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
03-01-2024
Silk Link Biotech Limited
絲鏈生物科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Silksea Company Limited 希世有限公司 Live
SilkRoute Nexus Trade Limited 絲綢之路樞紐貿易有限公司 Live
Silk Trade Hong Kong Company Limited 絲綢貿易香港有限公司 Live
SILK ROAD ENERGY CAPITAL LIMITED 絲路能源資本有限公司 Live
Silk Road Business Group Company Limited 絲路產業集團有限公司 Live
Silkroad Industrial and Trading Limited 絲路工貿有限公司 Live