Hong Kong Kelaishi Brand Management Co., Limited

Hong Kong Kelaishi Brand Management Co., Limited (CR No: 76043696) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76043696
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-01-2024
Hong Kong Kelaishi Brand Management Co., Limited
香港珂萊詩品牌管理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Jinnuo International Trade Co., Limited 香港金諾國際貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Fangdian Consulting Co., Limited 香港芳甸咨詢有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Super wing Technology Co., Limited 香港超順科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yan Yan Cross-Border Trade Co., Limited 香港炎炎跨境貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Trinity Education Group Limited 香港聖三一教育集團有限公司 Live
Hong Kong K&G Consulting Pty Limited 香港祐一方諮詢有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wanshixing Property Investment and Development Limited 香港萬事興產業投資發展有限公司 Live
Hong Kong KBY Trading Company Limited 香港卡倍億貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG VIEW RICH TRADING LIMITED 香港維銳貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Fengxi Era Group Co., Limited 香港豐熙時代集團有限公司 Live