Qlor Corporation Limited

Qlor Corporation Limited (CR No: 0972579) was incorporated on 24-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0972579
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2008年7月28日
Qlor Corporation Limited
2005年5月24日
INTERNATIONAL FAMOUS LIMITED
國際威望有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-May-2005
U.S.A. ECALL NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 易通(美國)網絡科技有限公司 Dissolved
LA CLE LIMITED Dissolved
POWERWIND INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED 合匯盈投資有限公司 Live
KAI FU INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 凱弗國際有限公司 Dissolved
ENRICH PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 邦利置業地產代理有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON UNION LIMITED 統華有限公司 Dissolved
FAMOUS HONG KONG LIMITED 威名香港有限公司 Dissolved
MEISONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 美尚國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CORPORATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 協進發展有限公司 Live
CORPORATION EXECUTION RESEARCH CENTRE (HK) LIMITED 組織執行力研究中心(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
CORPORATION ACCOUNTING AND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 協同會計及秘書服務有限公司 Live
CORPORATION BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 企業商務顧問有限公司 Dissolved